Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 dec 14:45 Nunspeet 1 FC De Bilt 1
2 dec 19:15 FC De Bilt 1 (zaal) Kampong 3 (zaal)
2 dec 20:15 FC De Bilt 35+1 Sporting '70 35+1
2 dec 22:15 Hercules 35+5 FC De Bilt 35+1
2 dec 21:45 FC De Bilt 35+1 Rivierwijkers 35+1
2 dec 21:15 Voorwaarts 35+1 FC De Bilt 35+1
3 dec 12:00 Spakenburg 2 FC De Bilt 2
27 nov 11:00 FC De Bilt 2 (zon) PVCV 9 (zon)
3 dec 13:30 FC De Bilt 3 Odysseus '91 6
3 dec 13:45 FC De Bilt 4 EDO (U) 7
3 dec 11:45 FC De Bilt 5 Hyenas FC 3
3 dec 12:00 Brederodes 4 FC De Bilt 6
3 dec 13:00 SVM 4 FC De Bilt 7
3 dec 12:00 FC De Bilt JO19-1 Woudenberg JO19-1
30 nov 20:00 FC De Bilt JO19-1 Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1
3 dec 12:15 FC De Bilt JO19-2 IJFC JO19-2
3 dec 10:45 Maarssen JO18-2 FC De Bilt JO18-1
3 dec 13:00 JSV Nieuwegein JO17-1 FC De Bilt JO17-1
3 dec 14:00 Jonathan JO17-4 FC De Bilt JO17-3
3 dec 13:20 Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-3 FC De Bilt JO17-4
3 dec 13:00 Graveland 's JO16-1 FC De Bilt JO16-1
3 dec 10:00 FC De Bilt JO15-1 UVV JO15-2
3 dec 12:45 Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2 FC De Bilt JO15-2
3 dec 8:30 FC De Bilt JO15-3 Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-4
3 dec 14:30 FC De Bilt JO15-4 Wasmeer JO15-2
3 dec 11:50 VVIJ JO14-1JM FC De Bilt JO14-1
3 dec 10:00 FC De Bilt JO14-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO14-1
3 dec 13:00 FC De Bilt JO14-3 DESTO JO14-3
3 dec 14:15 Houten JO14-4 FC De Bilt JO14-4
3 dec 9:45 DSO JO13-1 FC De Bilt JO13-1
3 dec 14:00 Hercules JO13-2 FC De Bilt JO13-2
3 dec 9:00 Kampong JO13-6 FC De Bilt JO13-3
3 dec 8:30 FC De Bilt JO13-4 Maarssen JO13-4
3 dec 8:30 FC De Bilt JO12-1 Victoria JO12-2
3 dec 9:45 FC De Bilt JO12-2 SDO JO12-1
3 dec 8:30 Soest SO JO12-4 FC De Bilt JO12-3
3 dec 13:00 Sporting '70 MO12-1 FC De Bilt JO12-4
3 dec 11:00 FC De Bilt JO11-1 DOSC JO11-1
3 dec 8:30 DOVO JO11-1 FC De Bilt JO11-2
3 dec 9:45 FC De Bilt JO11-3 Vliegdorp 't vv JO11-1
3 dec 8:30 DOSC JO11-3 FC De Bilt JO11-4
3 dec 10:00 Hercules JO11-8 FC De Bilt JO11-5
3 dec 11:00 FC De Bilt JO11-6 Sporting '70 JO11-5
3 dec 10:00 Zuidvogels HSV De JO10-1 FC De Bilt JO10-1
3 dec 8:30 Hercules JO10-3 FC De Bilt JO10-2
3 dec 8:30 Kampong JO10-4 FC De Bilt JO10-3
3 dec 9:45 PVCV JO10-9 FC De Bilt JO10-4
3 dec 9:00 FZO JO10-1 FC De Bilt JO10-5
3 dec 10:30 FC De Bilt JO10-6 Vreeswijk JO10-5
3 dec 8:30 FC De Bilt JO10-7 Sporting 70 JO10-7JM
3 dec 8:30 FC De Bilt JO9-1 Huizen JO9-1
3 dec 9:30 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1 FC De Bilt JO9-2
3 dec 8:30 FC De Bilt JO9-3 Kampong JO9-3
3 dec 9:00 Bunnik '73 JO9-2 FC De Bilt JO9-4
3 dec 10:30 FC De Bilt JO9-5 PVCV JO9-8
3 dec 8:30 FC De Bilt JO9-6 FZO JO9-1
3 dec 8:30 PVCV JO8-2 FC De Bilt JO8-1
3 dec 9:30 FC De Bilt JO8-2 VRC JO8-1
3 dec 9:30 FC De Bilt JO8-3 Sporting '70 JO8-1
3 dec 9:00 SVM JO8-1 FC De Bilt JO8-4
3 dec 9:30 FC De Bilt JO8-5 JSV Nieuwegein JO8-3
3 dec 8:45 FC Driebergen JO8-6 FC De Bilt JO8-6
3 dec 8:30 Loosdrecht JO8-1 FC De Bilt JO8-7
3 dec 11:30 FC De Bilt MO20-1 Candia '66 MO20-1
3 dec 14:15 FC De Bilt MO20-2 Hercules MO20-1
3 dec 12:50 Meern De MO17-3 FC De Bilt MO17-1
3 dec 12:15 IJFC MO17-1 FC De Bilt MO17-2
3 dec 10:00 Sporting '70 MO15-1 FC De Bilt MO15-1
3 dec 11:30 FC De Bilt MO15-2 Aurora MO15-1 (9-tal)
3 dec 13:05 Victoria MO13-1 FC De Bilt MO13-1
3 dec 8:30 FC De Bilt MO13-2 Saestum MO13-2
3 dec 10:00 DESTO MO11-1 FC De Bilt MO11-1
3 dec 8:30 FC De Bilt MO11-2 Jonathan MO11-1
3 dec 9:00 Gooi 't sc MO9-1 FC De Bilt MO9-1
3 dec 14:00 FC De Bilt O23-1 OSM '75 O23-1
2 dec 20:00 Cobu Boys VR18+1 FC De Bilt VR18+1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!