• Programma komende 7 dagen

    1 jun 2019
  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeld
    29-01-2020Bilt De FC JO12-5Kampong JO12-718:15veld 2
    29-01-2020Bilt De FC MO13-1Diemen sv. MO13-118:30veld 1
    29-01-2020Hercules MO17-2Bilt De FC MO17-220:00veld 2 Hercules
    31-01-2020Bilt De FC 6ZVVN 77 419:15H.P. (Harold) RamjiawansinghSporthal De Bilt veld 1
    31-01-2020't Goy 7Bilt De FC 520:10Sporthal The Dome veld 1
    31-01-2020Bilt De FC 1Al-Andalus 221:05A. (Ali) CinarSporthal De Bilt veld 1
    31-01-2020SCH '44 5Bilt De FC 422:00De Kroon veld 1
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO8-3IJFC JO8-508:30veld 5
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO9-4Saestum JO9-108:30veld 5
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO9-6MSDO JO9-5M08:30veld 5
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO10-2Hercules JO10-208:30veld 4
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC MO13-2HDS MO13-108:30veld 2
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO10-1DOSC JO10-108:30veld 4
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC MO15-2CJVV MO15-108:30veld 3
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO8-5Roda '46 JO8-808:30veld 5
    01-02-2020Sporting '70 MO11-2Bilt De FC MO11-308:30veld 4 Sporting'70
    01-02-2020DOSC JO11-3Bilt De FC JO11-508:30Afgeschermdveld 2
    01-02-2020Meern De MO15-2Bilt De FC MO15-108:30veld 1
    01-02-2020DVSU JO12-2Bilt De FC JO12-208:30veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    01-02-2020Kampong JO8-2Bilt De FC JO8-108:45veld 2
    01-02-2020Kampong JO9-4Bilt De FC JO9-208:45veld 2
    01-02-2020Kockengen JO12-1Bilt De FC JO12-408:45veld 1
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO12-1Soest SO JO12-109:00veld 4
    01-02-2020DEV Doorn JO11-1Bilt De FC JO11-109:00Veld 2B
    01-02-2020SVM JO10-1Bilt De FC JO10-409:00veld 2
    01-02-2020Kampong JO11-7Bilt De FC JO11-409:00veld 4
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO9-3Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-409:30veld 4
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO11-2IJFC JO11-109:30veld 5
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO10-6SV Vechtzoom JO10-109:30veld 5
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO10-5Hercules JO10-409:30veld 5
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO10-3Sporting '70 JO10-209:30veld 1
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO9-5DESTO JO9-709:30veld 4
    01-02-2020Saestum MO11-1Bilt De FC MO11-109:30veld 2 (6x6/8x8/11x11)
    01-02-2020FZO JO12-1Bilt De FC JO12-609:30veld 2
    01-02-2020SDO, JO9-6MBilt De FC JO9-7M09:45veld 4
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO14-1Aurora JO14-110:00veld 2
    01-02-2020VVJ JO8-2Bilt De FC JO8-210:00veld 1 VVJ
    01-02-2020FC Driebergen JO11-2Bilt De FC JO11-310:00Veld 2A
    01-02-2020SV Vechtzoom JO12-2Bilt De FC JO12-510:00veld 1
    01-02-2020't Goy JO14-2Bilt De FC JO14-210:15veld 1
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO13-1Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-110:30veld 4
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO15-4Vliegdorp 't vv JO15-110:30veld 3
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC MO11-2IJsselmeervogels MO11-210:45veld 5
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO11-6JSV Nieuwegein JO11-510:45veld 5
    01-02-2020IJsselmeervogels JO9-1Bilt De FC JO9-110:45veld 4 IJsselmeervogels
    01-02-2020Hooglanderveen JO12-2Bilt De FC JO12-310:45veld 4
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC 2Roda '46 211:00R. (Rik) ter Hoeveveld 1
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC VR1Jonathan VR211:30veld 2
    01-02-2020FC Driebergen MO13-1Bilt De FC MO13-111:30Afgeschermd2
    01-02-2020Hooglanderveen JO13-3Bilt De FC JO13-211:30veld 3
    01-02-2020Vreeswijk JO13-1GBilt De FC JO13-411:45veld 1
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO15-1FC Driebergen JO15-112:00R.W.N. (Rob) Wegmanveld 4
    01-02-2020Huizen MO17-1Bilt De FC MO17-112:00S.J. (Stefan) Westlandveld 4 Huizen
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO15-2Bilt De FC JO15-312:15veld 5
    01-02-2020Saestum MO17-1Bilt De FC MO17-312:30P.J. (Peter) Gadellaaveld 2 (6x6/8x8/11x11)
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO17-3Saestum JO17-212:45veld 3
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC 7Focus '07 413:30veld 2
    01-02-2020Jonathan JO8-3Bilt De FC JO8-413:30veld 5
    01-02-2020VVIJ JO16-4Bilt De FC JO16-213:55M. (Mitchell) van Kesterenveld 2 VVIJ
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC 4VIOD 214:00veld 5
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC 1Breukelen FC 114:00A.H. (Arie) Kuupveld 1
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC JO19-1SDO JO19-114:00F.F.W. (Ferrie) Willemseveld 4
    01-02-2020VSC 5Bilt De FC 514:30veld 3 VSC
    01-02-2020't Goy JO16-1Bilt De FC JO16-114:30veld 1
    01-02-2020Maarssen JO13-4Bilt De FC JO13-314:30veld 5
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC 3Sporting '70 214:45veld 3
    01-02-2020Odin 9Bilt De FC 1015:00M. (Marten) van den Brandveld 5 FCU
    01-02-2020SCH '44 JO17-1Bilt De FC JO17-115:00Afgeschermdveld 1
    01-02-2020Hercules 6Bilt De FC 615:30veld 2 Hercules
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC 9Delta Sports '95 FC 715:45veld 2
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC 8Odin 716:00veld 4
    01-02-2020Bilt De FC MO17-2FC Driebergen MO17-116:00veld 1
    01-02-2020Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-2Bilt De FC JO19-216:15E.L.H. (Houcin) Mahdadveld 1
    02-02-2020Bilt De FC 2Kampong 2111:00veld 1
    03-02-2020Bilt De FC JO9-1Almere FC JO9-118:15veld 4