• WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeld
    17-09-2021Kawin 6Bilt De FC 319:05Helsdingen veld 1
    17-09-2021Sporting '70 3Bilt De FC 720:00veld 1-Sporting'70
    17-09-2021Bilt De FC 1Hercules 222:00K. (Khalid) AchahbarSporthal De Bilt veld 1
    17-09-2021Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 13Bilt De FC 222:00Nieuw Welgelegen veld 1 (beneden)
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO9-4Saestum JO9-308:30veld 4
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO9-1PVCV JO9-108:30veld 4
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO9-3FC Driebergen JO9-108:30veld 4
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO8-1Jonathan JO8-108:30veld 4
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO12-1Sporting '70 JO12-108:30veld 5
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO11-3DOSC JO11-308:30veld 5
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC MO13-2CSW MO13-108:30JP (Peter) Sikkemaveld 2
    18-09-2021Hercules JO10-9Bilt De FC JO10-508:30veld 6-Hercules
    18-09-2021Altius JO10-2Bilt De FC JO10-208:30veld 4-Altius
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO13-1Maarssen JO13-109:00Afgeschermdveld 1
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO13-4Graveland 's JO13-409:00veld 3
    18-09-2021Vliegdorp 't vv JO9-2Bilt De FC JO9-609:00veld 1
    18-09-2021Elinkwijk JO8-1Bilt De FC JO8-209:00veld 4
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO8-4Bunnik '73 JO8-109:30veld 4
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO10-4DOSC JO10-209:30veld 4
    18-09-2021DHSC JO10-2Bilt De FC JO10-109:30veld 2
    18-09-2021VRC MO13-2Bilt De FC MO13-109:45Afgeschermdveld 5
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO12-3Jonathan JO12-210:00veld 5
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC MO11-1Meern De MO11-310:00veld 5
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO13-2JSV Nieuwegein JO13-210:00Afgeschermdveld 2
    18-09-2021Woudenberg JO15-1Bilt De FC JO15-110:00K.H.J. (Henk) van de Weteringveld 1
    18-09-2021Zeist JO12-1Bilt De FC JO12-510:00veld 1
    18-09-2021Buitenboys sc. JO17-1Bilt De FC JO17-110:15H.E.J. (Erik) Sierhuisveld 1
    18-09-2021SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO9-1Bilt De FC JO9-510:15veld 1
    18-09-2021FC Driebergen JO19-3Bilt De FC JO19-310:15H.M.M.A. (Henk) Verberne1
    18-09-2021Bunnik '73 JO14-2Bilt De FC JO14-310:15M. (Mike) ter Hoeveveld 3
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO14-2PVC JO14-210:30I.C.A. (Ivo) Mulderveld 3
    18-09-2021Jonathan JO8-5Bilt De FC JO8-310:30Veld 5B
    18-09-2021Breukelen FC JO13-2Bilt De FC JO13-310:30J.S. (Jack) RamakerVeld 2 - kunstgras
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC 2Woudenberg 211:00Afgeschermdveld 1
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO19-1VVZ '49 JO19-111:00B.G. (Bas) Oskamveld 4
    18-09-2021Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2Bilt De FC JO9-211:15veld 1A-1
    18-09-2021Focus '07 JO11-1Bilt De FC JO11-111:15veld 2B
    18-09-2021Houten JO17-2Bilt De FC JO17-311:15J. (John) Bergmanveld 3
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO14-1Sporting '70 JO14-211:30Afgeschermdveld 2
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO15-2Breukelen FC JO15-111:30R. (Robin) Janssenveld 5
    18-09-2021Houten JO8-6Bilt De FC JO8-511:30veld 6
    18-09-2021Hercules 8Bilt De FC 611:55veld 5-Hercules
    18-09-2021Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2Bilt De FC MO11-212:00veld 1B
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO16-1Vriendenschaar JO16-212:15Afgeschermdveld 3
    18-09-2021DOSC JO11-4Bilt De FC JO11-412:15G.J. (Gert Jan) Ottenveld 2
    18-09-2021Maarssen JO15-3Bilt De FC JO15-312:30M.H. (Ria) Simons-de Jongveld 2
    18-09-2021Hercules JO12-3Bilt De FC JO12-212:45veld 6-Hercules
    18-09-2021Graveland 's 2Bilt De FC 312:45S (Sander) de Leeuwveld 1-'s Graveland
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC 4Sporting '70 213:15veld 5
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC 1Meern De 114:00P.A. (Peter) de Waardveld 1
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC MO15-1FZO MO15-114:00veld 2
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC O23-1SVM O23-114:00Afgeschermdveld 4
    18-09-2021Sporting '70 MO17-2Bilt De FC MO17-114:20veld 2-Sporting'70
    18-09-2021Loosdrecht 4Bilt De FC 814:30J.P.P. (John) Beerendonkveld 2
    18-09-2021SVM 3Bilt De FC 514:30Afgeschermdveld 2
    18-09-2021Hertha MO19-1Bilt De FC MO19-114:30J. (John) de BruinHoofdveld(kunstgras)
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO17-2Jonathan JO17-315:15Afgeschermdveld 5
    18-09-2021Jonathan JO12-4Bilt De FC JO12-415:15L.O. Leider / Ouder (Spelbegeleider)Veld 5CD
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO19-4Hercules JO19-615:30veld 2
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC MO19-2Saestum MO19-215:45veld 3
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC 11DVSU 816:30Afgeschermdveld 4
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC JO19-2Roda '46 JO19-216:30veld 1
    18-09-2021Bilt De FC 10Hercules 1417:00veld 5
    19-09-2021Bilt De FC 2PVC 511:00veld 1
    21-09-2021Bilt De FC JO10-3Sporting 70 JO10-4JM17:30veld 5
    22-09-2021Victoria JO13-6Bilt De FC JO13-418:30veld 4-Victoria
    22-09-2021Bilt De FC 9Jonathan 620:30veld 4
    23-09-2021zvv DOS'58 6Bilt De FC 119:15De Dreef veld 1
    24-09-2021Bilt De FC 2Delta Sports '95 FC 519:15Sporthal De Bilt veld 1
    24-09-2021Vreeswijk 9Bilt De FC 519:15AfgeschermdHelsdingen veld 1
    24-09-2021Hercules 35+1Bilt De FC 35+120:00veld 1
    24-09-2021Bilt De FC 3ZVC Veenendaal 420:10Sporthal De Bilt veld 1
    24-09-2021Santos FC 1Bilt De FC 420:10Weide Wereld veld 1
    24-09-2021Bilt De FC 35+1Rivierwijkers 35+220:30veld 1
    24-09-2021FZO 35+2Bilt De FC 35+121:30veld 1
    24-09-2021Bilt De FC 35+1Voorwaarts 35+122:00veld 1